IFAA 5 Day Competitor List (2 Apr)
Competitor No Last Name First Name ABA No Gender Age Division Shoot Division
194 Eastwood Justin C32835 Male Professional Freestyle Unlimited
79 Olexienko Justin 20415 Male Professional Freestyle Unlimited
43 Wellings Randall C15639 Male Professional Freestyle Unlimited
2 Berthelsen Aiden D54077 Male Junior Freestyle Unlimited
151 Tavella Jesse C52416 Male Junior Freestyle Unlimited
81 Carlson Cody 27736 Male Young Adult Bowhunter Recurve
190 Allan Francis 27743 Male Adult Freestyle Unlimited
170 Airey Martin C34139 Male Adult Bowhunter Unlimited
72 Attard Rebecca 55482 Female Adult Freestyle Unlimited
73 Attard Jason 55355 Male Adult Freestyle Unlimited
115 Bartlett Mark 53818 Male Adult Barebow Compound
186 Bell Alvyn 34288 Male Adult Bowhunter Compound
3 Berthelsen Wayne D52156 Male Adult Freestyle Unlimited
12 Boreham Raymond D15593 Male Adult Freestyle Unlimited
146 Chandler Jason 40644 Male Adult Bowhunter Unlimited
114 Charlton Elizabeth D41383 Female Adult Bowhunter Unlimited
29 Craigie Dirk D43635 Male Adult Freestyle Limited Recurve
5 Deer John 34341 Male Adult Barebow Recurve
6 Deer Karen 34342 Female Adult Barebow Recurve
48 Dowd Jeanette D8996 Female Adult Freestyle Unlimited
49 Dowd Kevin D8995 Male Veteran Freestyle Unlimited
42 Erskine Donald D34936 Male Veteran Bowhunter Unlimited
37 Fleming Ross I39725 Male Veteran Historical Bow
67 Goulding Darryl D5457 Male Adult Bowhunter Unlimited
105 Graham Rob C15948 Male Adult Bowhunter Recurve
58 Green Susan 2574 Female Adult Bowhunter Compound
177 Harthill Tahlia D44133 Female Junior Freestyle Unlimited
178 Harthill Matt D39583 Male Adult Bowhunter Unlimited
66 Harris Gary C41340 Male Adult Bowhunter Recurve
26 Iseppi Chris 50600 Male Veteran Bowhunter Unlimited
120 Little Andrew C42065 Male Adult Bowhunter Unlimited
75 Luhrs Jason c55698 Male Adult Freestyle Unlimited
41 McCormick Valma C51793 Female Veteran Freestyle Unlimited
74 Nash James C35463 Male Adult Bowhunter Recurve
17 O'Brien Mike D56758 Male Adult Bowhunter Unlimited
121 O'Connell Howard 5660 Male Veteran Bowhunter Recurve
21 O’Reilly Tony D26061 Male Adult Freestyle Unlimited
51 Ormiston Damien C7736 Male Adult Bowhunter Unlimited
52 Ormiston Donna C19037 Female Adult Bowhunter Unlimited
27 Pavitt Benjamin D40128 Male Adult Freestyle Unlimited
8 Rehren malcolm c57905 Male Adult Barebow Recurve
173 Richards Adam 16804 Male Veteran Freestyle Unlimited
165 Rogers Peter E11584 Male Veteran Historical Bow
28 Salmon Wayne B21822 Male Adult Barebow Compound
10 Sandell ryan B36286 Male Adult Bowhunter Unlimited
11 Sandell Leonie B49263 Female Adult Bowhunter Unlimited
53 Spiller Mark C51135 Male Adult Freestyle Unlimited
147 Stephan Bradley 40623 Male Adult Freestyle Unlimited
128 Thompson Jock 21610 Male Adult Freestyle Unlimited
129 Thompson Fenny E29116 Female Veteran Freestyle Unlimited
23 Tracey Kaitlyn C57112 Female Adult Barebow Recurve
20 Waters David D10687 Male Adult Freestyle Unlimited
IFAA 3 Day Competitor List
154 Rae Hunter C57193 Male Cub Bowhunter Unlimited
139 Rasmussen Chace C56458 Male Cub Freestyle Unlimited
189 Orgill Evan E51130 Male Young Adult Freestyle Limited Compound
145 Andrewartha Richard C 0418 Male Veteran Freestyle Unlimited
130 Bauer andrew C55119 Male Adult Bowhunter Unlimited
103 Brown Dave C26068 Male Adult Bowhunter Unlimited
193 Christensen Annette 42066 Female Adult Bowhunter Recurve
44 Dodd Ruth C55094 Female Adult Barebow Recurve
101 Moore Leanne E42624 Female Adult Freestyle Unlimited
50 O'Neil Mike 063 Male Adult Bowhunter Compound
188 Orgill Russell E18250 Male Adult Freestyle Limited Compound
102 Phillips Daryl E42625 Male Adult Freestyle Unlimited
174 Pirrotta Anthony D57203 Male Adult Freestyle Unlimited
152 Rae Clint C15129 Male Adult Bowhunter Unlimited
137 Rasmussen Evan C56457 Male Adult Freestyle Unlimited
30 Stubbs Peter E29189 Male Adult Bowhunter Recurve
31 Stubbs Ann E29190 Female Adult Bowhunter Compound
61 Tilgals Jason D17520 Male Adult Bowhunter Compound
116 Wheat Tim d54462 Male Adult Freestyle Unlimited